Επιτροπές

ΜΕΛΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗΣ

ΜΕΛΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗΣ ΠΟΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΖΩΗΣ

Πρόεδρος:
Γιώργος Θ. Θωμάκος

Τακτικά Μέλη:

1. Μωράκης Δημήτρης                   
2. Κασιμάτη Γεωργία (Ζέτη)    
3. Καλός Χρήστος                               
4. Αυλήτης Ευάγγελος                         
5. Κόκκαλης Νικήτας                             
6. Σκορδίλης Γεώργιος                                    
7. Παπαδόπουλος Γεώργιος                  
8. Κορογιαννάκη Άννα                   

 

Πρόεδρος:
Γιώργος Θ. Θωμάκος

Τακτικά Μέλη:

1.    Παντελεάκης Γιάννης                      
2.    Καραλή Κατερίνα                            
3.    Τσούλος Γεώργιος                          
4.    Κούτση Ευτυχία                             
5.    Καυγαλάκης Μιχάλης                      
6.    Κανακάκης Παναγιώτης                   
7.    Κύρλος Ευστάθιος                          
8.    Βάρσος Βασίλειος     

Αναπληρωματικά Μέλη:

1. Παπασπύρου Αθανασία (Σίσσυ)         
2. Κουρέπης Αχιλλέας                         
3. Λιανός Δημήτρης                             
4. Μήλας Αντώνιος                              
5. Καπάτσος Ιωάννης  

Αναπληρωματικά Μέλη:

1.    Παπαδήμα Ευγενία                          
2.    Χατζοπούλου Κλεοπάτρα                 
3.    Αστερίου Πολυξένη (Πόλυ)             
4.    Μπιτσάνης Αντώνιος                       
5.    Ραυτόπουλος Παναγιώτης (Πάνος)    

   

ΜΕΛΗ ΠΡΩΤΟΒΑΘΜΙΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗΣ

Πρόεδρος:
Αυλήτης Ευάγγελος

Αντιπρόεδρος: 
Μαντάς Χρήστος

Γραμματέας:
Μαγγίνας Ευαγ.Γεώργιος

Τακτικά Μέλη:

1. Αυλήτης Ευάγγελος
2. Μαντάς Χρήστος
3. Μαγγίνας Ευαγ. Γεώργιος
4. Γαβρίδης Νίκος
5. Μανωλιάκης Μιχάλης
6. Διονυσιώτης Ιωάννης
7. Κασιούρης Βασίλειος 
8. Γιάννου Πέτρος 
9. Καρύδας Σωτήριος
10. Μεριχωβίτης Ιωάννης - 1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ν. Ερυθραίας
11. Μαυράκη Μελπομένη - 8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κηφισιάς
12. Νίνου Βασιλική  - 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κηφισιάς
13. Χατζηπαναγιώτου Χρήστος – 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κηφισιάς
14. Μαυρουδής Δάκης  – 2ο Νηπιαγωγείο Κηφισιάς
15. Μανέτας Γιώργος – 8ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κηφισιάς

Αναπληρωματικά Μέλη:

1. Κολιάνο Καλλιόπη
2. Βαλμά Ελένη
3. Χρονέα Γεωργία
4. Χρυσόγελος Άρης
5. Μυρσαλιώτου Φλώρα
6. Μιχάλας Εμμανουήλ
7. Κοθώνας Ιωάννης  - 7ο  Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κηφισιάς
8. Λιάκος Κωνσταντίνος - 3ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ν. Ερυθραίας 
9. Συνοδινού Σοφία – 5ο  Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κηφισιάς
10. Σταματέλου Ακριβή – 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κηφισιάς
11. Παπαλυμπέρη Κατερίνα –  4ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κηφισιάς
12. Βουρλιωτάκης Θεόδωρος – 1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Ν. Ερυθραίας
 
 

ΜΕΛΗ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟΒΑΘΜΙΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗΣ

Πρόεδρος:
Παπανικολόπουλος Παντελής

Αντιπρόεδρος: 
Μανάλης Ανδρέας

Γραμματέας:
Βασιλική Πιτούλη

Ταμίας:
Μερσιάδης Σταμάτης

Τακτικά Μέλη:

1. Παπανικολόπουλος Παντελής
2. Μανάλης Ανδρέας
3. Πιτούλη Βασιλική
4. Μερσιάδης Σταμάτης
5. Κούτα Μαρία
6. Αναστασόπουλος Νίκος
7. Χατζηφωτίου Χαριτωμένη (Χαρά)
8. Αναστασίου Κωνσταντίνος
9. Κατσής Νικόλαος
10. Σπιθουράκης Παναγιώτης – ΓΕΛ Ν. Ερυθραίας
11. Κούτσικος Ηλίας – 3ο ΓΕΛ Κηφισιάς 
12. Χατζηπαναγιώτου Χρήστος – 2ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο Κηφισιάς
13. Παπαλυμπέρη Κατερίνα – 4ο Δημοτικό Κηφισιάς
14. Βουρλιωτάκης Θοδωρής – 1ο Δημοτικό Ν. Ερυθραία

Αναπληρωματικά Μέλη:

1.  Βουρλιωτάκης Θεόδωρος
2.  Ψαρουδάκης Τίτος
3. Καπάτσος Ιωάννης 
4. Κυριακόπουλος Χάρης
5. Κούκης Νικόλαος – 3ο Γυμνάσιο Κηφισιάς
6. Σταματέλου Ακριβή –  2ο Δημοτικό Κηφισιάς
7. Μανέτας Γιώργος – 8ο Δημοτικό Κηφισιάς